Kosrae Chamber of Commerce

Chamber Members

► Almitta's Laundromat
Delegate: Almitta S. Sigrah Sector: Service
Website: Board: No
Email: Expires:
Phone: Fax:
► Bank of Guam, Kosrae Branch
Delegate: Mary Simmering Sector: Finance
Website: Bank of Guam Board: Treasurer
Email: Mary Simmering Expires: 31-Dec-2015
Phone: 691 370.8858 Fax:
► FNS Store
Delegate: Fred Skilling Sector: Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Fred Skilling Expires:
Phone: 691 370.3344 Fax:
► FSM Development Bank
Delegate: Andriet Tilfas Sector: Finance
Website: FSMDB Board: Member
Email: Andriet Tilfas Expires: 31-Dec-2015
Phone: 691 370.3483 Fax:
► FSM Petro Corp
Delegate: Hostino Livaie Sector: Energy
Website: Board: No
Email: Hostino Livaie Expires:
Phone: Fax:
► FSM Telecommunications
Delegate: Witson Phillip Sector: Communications
Website: FSMTC Board: Chairman
Email: Witson Phillip Expires: 31-Dec-2015
Phone: 691 370.3164 Fax:
► Kosrae Ace Hardware
Delegate: Smith J. Sigrah Sector: Retail
Website: Board: Member
Email: Smith J. Sigrah Expires: 31-Dec-2014
Phone: 691 370.2250 Fax:
► Kosrae Ace Office Supply
Delegate: Romeo Gabriel Sector: Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Romeo Gabriel Expires:
Phone: 691 370.2250 Fax:
► Kosrae Nautilus Resort
Delegate: Doug Beitz Sector: Tourism
Website: Kosrae Nautilus Board: Member
Email: Doug Beitz Expires: 31-Dec-2014
Phone: 691 370.3567 Fax:
► Kosrae Village Ecolodge / Inum Restaurant / Sleeping Lady Divers
Delegate: Katrina Adams Sector: Tourism
Website: Kosrae Village Board: Secretary
Email: Katrina Adams Expires: 31-Dec-2014
Phone: 691 370.3483 Fax:
► Kosrae Terminal & Stevedoring
Delegate: Canney Palsis Sector: Transportation
Website: Board: No
Email: Canney Palsis Expires:
Phone: 691 370.3085 Fax:
► Mel's Wine Rack
Delegate: Melvina Bringham Sector: Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Melvina Bringham Expires:
Phone: Fax:
► Microneisa Eco Corporation / Eco Divers / Grand Tour
Delegate: Maria Fanelli Sector: Recycling / Tourism
Website: Pacific Treelodge Board: No
Email: Maria Fanelli Expires:
Phone: 691 370-7856 Fax: 691 370.3102
► P & I
Delegate: Isao Mike Sector: Transportation / Security
Website: Board: Vice-Chairman
Email: Isao Mike Expires: 31-Dec-2015
Phone: 691 370.7440 Fax:
► Pacific Treelodge
Delegate: Mark Stevens Sector: Tourism
Website: Pacific Treelodge Board: Member
Email: Mark Stevens Expires: 31-Dec-2014
Phone: 691 370-7856 Fax: 691 370.3102
► Paradise Import Company
Delegate: Movida Mumma Sector: Retail
Website: Board: Member
Email: Movida Mumma Expires: 31-Dec-2014
Phone: 691 370-6600 Fax:
► PMW Import / Export
Delegate: Mary Phillip Sector: Export / Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Mary Phillip Expires:
Phone: 691 370.7748 Fax:
► Senny's
Delegate: Marcia Jack Sector: Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Marcia Jack Expires:
Phone: 691 370-3188 Fax:
► Striving Sub-Station
Delegate: Nickson Martin Sector: Energy
Website: Board: No
Email: Nick Martin Expires:
Phone: Fax:
► TARGET
Delegate: Elise A. Palsis Sector: Retail
Website: Board: No
Email: Elise A. Palsis Expires:
Phone: Fax:
► United, Kosrae Station
Delegate: Moses Thomson Sector: Transportation
Website: United Airlines Board: No
Email: Moses Thomson Expires:
Phone: 691 370-2024 Fax:

 

 

 


©2008-2014 Kosrae Chamber of Commerce, All Rights Reserved
This Site Updated June, 2014